La liste des Chevaliers par année
         
MME BENNEGENT Marie La Chaîne des Dômes 1981
M BEYSSE Joseph Clermont-Ferrand  1981
M BLANQUET Henri Saint Amans Lozère 1981
M BORDES Albert Le Malzieu 1981
MME BOUTY Marie-Louise Boulogne 1981
M BURGUIERE Robert Aulnay sous Bois 1981
MME CEYROLLES Raymonde La Bourrée de Paris 1981
M CHASTANG Jean-Baptiste Clichy Levallois 1981
M DOUMERGUE Louis Fournels 1981
M GAILLAC Roger Saint Amans des Côts 1981
MME GAILLARD Rosa Mont Lozère 1981
M LEGLISE Michel Entraygues 1981
M ROUTABOUL Urbain Naucelles 1981
M SEGOND M Les Amis de Figeac 1981
M SOMME Jean La Blesloise 1981
M VAUDABLE Jacques Bois Colombes 1981
         
M ANDRIEU Jean Saint Chély d'Aubrac 1982
BARRIO André Mur de Barrez 1982
M BERGAUD René Murat 1982
M CANITROT Albert Union Montagnarde 1982
M CAUSSE Norbert Saint Cyprien 1982
M COURCHINOUX Jean Montsalvy 1982
M DANGLES Auguste Les 4 Clochers 1982
M FRAYSSINET Raymond Rieupeyroux 1982
M GINETON Raymond Le Nayrac 1982
MME HOIRET Jeannette Eaubonne 1982
M LAVERGNE René Saint Mamet 1982
M LUNEL Pierre Laguiole 1982
M RAYNAL Philibert Argenteuil 1982
M SABRIE Eugène Saint Chely d'Aubrac 1982
M SEGURET Paulin Pont de Salars 1982
MME SELOUDE Renée Massiac 1982
M SOULENQ Jean-Baptiste Villejuif 1982
M THERET Gaston Aumont Aubrac 1982
M TRIGNOL Henri Pleaux 1982
M VERVIALLE Jean Lou Pelou d'Egletons 1982
         
MME ANDRIEU Marguerite Entraygues 1983
M AUBERGIER Roger Lou Padelou 1983
M BELLION René Lou Pé d'Andel 1983
M BOUCHARENC gaston Clermont-Ferrand 1983
M CARLAC Louis Nasbinals 1983
M COSTE Joseph Lou Padelou 1983
MME COUSTOU Marie Gabriac 1983
 M CROS Marcel Le Malzieu 1983
MME DELMAS Simone Saint Amans Lozère 1983
M FONTANIER Jean Les Aveyronnais de Lyon 1983
MME GAILLARD Marie-Odile Ligue Auvergnate 1983
M GONTHIER Jean-Régis La Blesloise 1983
MME GUERDER Odette Sébrazac 1983
M JEAN Iréné Naucelles 1983
M LADONNE Pierre Cabrettes et Cabrettaires 1983
M NOYER Raymond Bozouls 1983
M RAMBIER Prosper La Régordane 1983
MME RHODES Jeannette Colombes 1983
M RICADAT Pierre Chirac le Monastier 1983
M RIGAL Jean Neuvéglise 1983
MME RUAT Madeleine Oradour 1983
M TRIGOSSE Mario Le Cayrol 1983
         
M BALBON Georges Aulnay sous Bois 1984
MME BARTHOMEUF Andrée La Bourrée de Paris 1984
M BENECH René Thiézac 1984
M BLAT Raymond Saint Chély d'Aubrac 1984
M BONNETIER Adolphe La Vallée de Cheylade 1984
M BOUCHERE Lucien Villecomtal 1984
M BOUSQUET Elie Les Amis de Ségur 1984
M CAPUT Jacques Quercy Bords de Marne 1984
MME CHAPPE Jacqueline La Chaîne des Dômes 1984
MME CLAUDE Yvette Vimenet 1984
M CONQUET Jean Saint Symphorien 1984
M COSTES  Marcel Le Nayrac 1984
M DEDENIS Célestin Montreuil 1984
M DELIRE Robert Lou Pelou d'Egletons 1984
M GASQ Lucien Pantin 1984
M GRANIER Roger Le Raincy 1984
M GUYENNOT Maurice La Bourrée de Paris 1984
M LAROCHE Louis Pleaux 1984
M MATHIEU André Chaudes Aigues 1984
M MOISSET Henri Nogent Le Perreux 1984
M MOZART Emile 1984
MME NOGARET Germaine Association Lozérienne 1984
MME PORTAL Odette Saint Amans Lozère 1984
M RICARD Henri Saint Geniez d'Olt 1984
M ROUVELLAT Lucien La Yoyette 1984
M SEGONDS Maurice Rieupeyroux 1984
M VIALA Jean-Louis Cassuejouls 1984
         
M ANDRE Roger Neuvéglise 1985
M ANGLADE René Cabrettes et Cabrettaires 1985
M BANHARES Jean Labrousse Vezels-Roussy 1985
MME BARBIER Marthe Estaing 1985
MME BELLAY Lysiane Aumont Aubrac 1985
M BOUDON André Montreuil 1985
MME BOURDIOL Germaine Aurillac 1985
MME BOUTHETEIL Georgette Entraygues 1985
M CERON René Rueil Malmaison 1985
MME CHARTIER Emilie Les Enfants de Figeac 1985
M COURTIAL Charles Pont de Salars 1985
M DECONQUAND Antoine Pastres et Pastretos 1985
M DESNUES Guy Diane du Quercy 1985
M FIZE Laurent Les Aveyronnais de Lyon 1985
M GONNET André Haute Loire Amicale 1985
M GONTHIER Claude La Blesloise 1985
M GOUZOU Roger Saint Mamet 1985
M GRANIER Maurice Fournels 1985
M GROLLEAU Michel Saint Côme d'Olt 1985
M JOURNIAC Jean Montereau 1985
MME JOUVE Sidonie La Ternoise 1985
MME LOUBAT Aline Le Malzieu 1985
M MONTEL fernand Gabriac 1985
MME MONTOURCY Marinette Montsalvy 1985
M PEGORIER Jean Laguiole 1985
MME PIERRE Odette Clermont-Ferrand 1985
MME POUGNET Claire Lo Boureio 1985
M RITOU Henri Villeparisis 1985
M ROUQUET Maurice Fédération I de F 1985
M TAILLADE Guy Cercle Généalogique 1985
M TICHIT paul Mont Lozère 1985
M TOULZE Henri Les Amis de Figeac 1985
M TRIDOT René Saint Flour 1985
M TROPE Jean Saint Maur 1985
M VIGUIE André Bertholène 1985
         
M AMAT  Henri Fontenay 1986
M ANDRIEU Bernard Murat 1986
M ASTRUC Jean Saint Amans  1986
M AUBERT Serge La Chaîne des Dômes 1986
MME BERTAUX Yvonne Monthléry 1986
M BOUDON André Montreuil 1986
M BRAS René Villecomtal 1986
M BRU Casimir Aulnay sous Bois 1986
M BUCHE Jacques Massiac 1986
M CHASTEL Pierre Allanche 1986
M CONSTANS Jean Saint Hippolyte 1986
M COULY Jean Le Raincy 1986
M COUTOULY Jean Meaux 1986
M DEDENIS André Ussel 1986
M DUPUY Pierre Thiézac 1986
M FERRAND Francis Séverac 1986
MME FOURNIER Denise Les Anciens de la Bourrée 1986
M FRAYSSE Georges Naucelles 1986
MME FROMENT Nicole Rieupeyroux 1986
M FUSTIER Jean Amiens 1986
M GUILLEBASTRE Marcel Montbazens 1986
M LAPORTE Raymond Oradour 1986
M LEYRAT Georges Boulogne 1986
M LHOURS Joseph Haute Planèze 1986
M LONGOUR Henry Bois Colombes 1986
M LOUBET Roland Maurs 1986
M MARRAGONIS Auguste Bozouls 1986
M MAZARS Adrien Amis Vallon 1986
M MAZOT Jean-Paul Chirac le Monastier 1986
M MIQUEL Fernand Aubade du Quercy 1986
MME PAGES Marie-Thérèse La Planèze 1986
MME POUJADE Claudette Lou Baïlero 1986
M PRUNIERES Raymond Nasbinals 1986
MME RAYNAL Gilberte Oradour 1986
M ROGER Paul Mauriac Salers 1986
M SINEGRE Henri Pierrefort 1986
M TAILLANDIER Jean Cuisiniers et Patissiers 1986
M TEISSEDRE Jean Haute Auvergne 1986
M THEALLIER Maurice Gergovia Lyon 1986
M TROCELLIER Pierre Colombes 1986
M VALAT Marcel Saint Gervais 1986
         
BARBE Georges Lou Padelou 1987
M BESSE Guy Clermont-Ferrand  1987
M BESSIERES Jean Eaubonne 1987
M BOUDET Lucien Rodez 1987
M CALMETTE Georges Les Amis de Figeac 1987
M CARRIERE Louis Les Auvergnats de Nice 1987
M CHARBONNIER Roger Saint Flour 1987
M CHASTANG Alexandre Fournels 1987
M CHAUMEIL Pierre Pleaux 1987
M CORNET Marcel Montereau 1987
M COROLLER Roland Les Enfants de la Marche 1987
M CROS Roger Sainte Geneviève s/Argence 1987
M CROZAT Louis Le Malzieu 1987
MME DELMAS Josyane La Veillée d'Auvergne 1987
M DEVOUARD Pierre Murols 1987
MME ESTABLE Jacqueline Aumont Aubrac 1987
M FERIE Marcel Laguiole 1987
M FONTANIER Albert Saint Chély d'Aubrac 1987
M GALTIER Jean Mur de Barrez 1987
M ICHARD Henri Pleaux 1987
M KELWASSER Georges Lozériens de Béziers 1987
M LACOMBE André Labrousse Vezels-Roussy 1987
M LASSEYTE Christian La Régordane 1987
M LASVAUX Louis Union Quercynoise 1987
M MAISONNEUVE M Aurillac 1987
M MANTE Pierre Lou Pelou d'Egletons 1987
M MASSON Paul Villeneuve le Roi 1987
M MAZET Alain Les Enfants de Figeac 1987
M MOLINIER Aimé Mont Lozère 1987
M NEGRERIE Joseph Saint Maur 1987
M PELISSIER Maurice Saint Amans des Côts 1987
M PONT Robert Paroisse Quercynoise 1987
M POUGET Adrien Pont de Salars 1987
MME RASCALOU Claudine Union Pomayrolaise 1987
M REGNIER M Rignac 1987
M RICHARD Jean-Claude Sénergues 1987
M THERS Jean Laroquebrou 1987
M VITROLLES Elie Montpellier Aveyron 1987
         
M BAFOIL André Colombes 1988
M BAYLE Jean-Marie Aubade du Quercy 1988
M BOISSIER Joseph Paroisse Lozérienne 1988
M BOUDON Gérard Massiac 1988
M BOUSQUET Rémi Quercy Bords de Marne 1988
M CABRIDENS Serge Les Amis de Figeac 1988
M CHABAUD Jean Paroisse Cantalienne 1988
M CHARRAS René Saint Chely d'Aubrac 1988
M COMBETTE Raymond Thiézac 1988
MME COUDURIER Germaine Allanche 1988
M FALISSART Renaud Espeyrac 1988
M FERRIE bernard Union Montagnarde 1988
M FLOREANI Jean Société Ricard 1988
M FORESTIER Louis Laissac 1988
M FOURGOUX Guy Fédération du Cantal 1988
M FRAYNAL Eugène Pierrefort 1988
MME GODCHOT Ginette Aurillac 1988
M HOT Louis Bozouls 1988
M JULIEN Claude Rieupeyroux 1988
M MALVESIN  Jean-François Montsalvy 1988
MME MENEGAT Pierrette Chelles 1988
M MOREL Roger Boulogne 1988
M NAYROLLES Roger Monastère Cabrespines 1988
M PAGES Jean-louis Estaing 1988
M PIGOT André Bois Colombes 1988
MME PLANQUE Anne-Marie Cassuejouls 1988
MME PORTE  Marguerite Association Lozérienne 1988
M ROUQUETTE Raymond La Bourrée Montagnarde 1988
M SABRIER Georges Entraygues 1988
M SALABERT Jean Saint Amans des Côts 1988
M SICARD René Crédit Agricole I de F 1988
M SOULIE Jules Paroisse Aveyronnaise 1988
M VALADOU René Saint Mamet 1988
M VAYRON Emile Nasbinals 1988
M VIDAL René Le Cayrol 1988
         
MME BAILLAGOU Anne Figeac 1989
M BERAUD Jean-Marie Gergovia Lyon 1989
M BLANCHARD Raymond Les Enfants de la Marche 1989
M BONNAL Jules Pierrefort 1989
M BONNET Jean-Claude La Galoche d'Aurillac 1989
M BONNET René Saint Flour 1989
M BRIOTTET M   1989
MME CHADELAT Yvonne Club 3ème Age 1989
MME CHARPENTIER  Christine La Davalade 1989
M CHARVOLIN Georges   1989
MME COMBRES Marguerite La Ternoise 1989
MME COTTIER Jeanne Haute Loire Amicale 1989
M DARDE Germaine ASLP 1989
MME DESCAMP Rolande La Chaîne des Dômes 1989
M FOUGASSIES Roger Saint Félix de Lunel 1989
M GASQ Louis Laguiole 1989
MME HERMABESSIERE Simone Antony 1989
M LABORDE  André Auvergnats de Lyon 1989
M LACALMETTE Pierre Labrousse Vezels-Roussy 1989
M LAROUSSINIE Jean-Louis Prunet 1989
M LAURENS Roger Le Nayrac 1989
MME LEMONNIER Nelly Saint Alban 1989
M LEROUSSEAU René Marche et Limousin 1989
M MARCILHAC Jean Aurelle Verlac 1989
MME MARTIN Danielle La Montagnarde 1989
M MARTIN Claude Sainte Geneviève s/Argence 1989
MME OLLIVIER Andrée Pomeyrols 1989
M PERRAT Jean Murols 1989
MME POUGNET Anne-Marie Fontenay 1989
M POUJADE Christian Lou Baïlero 1989
M RAOUX René Trizac 1989
M ROUBERTOU Jacques Pleaux 1989
M ROUSSET Antonin Aumont Aubrac 1989
M SEBRIER Bernard Fournels 1989
M THOMAS André Rignac 1989
MME TUDAL Elise Saint Amans Lozère 1989
M VAISSIERE Paul Maurs 1989
M VALENTIN Jean Neuvéglise 1989
M VERNHES Pierre Sénergues 1989
M VIALA Marcel Lassouts 1989
M VIGOUROUX Louis Villecomtal 1989
         
M ALBOUZE Gaby Auvergnats Côte d'Azur 1990
M ALMERAS Jean Mont Lozère 1990
M AYGALENC Roger Saint Amans des Côts 1990
M BALDRAN René Haute Planèze 1990
M BESSE Jean Union Quercynoise 1990
M BOISSONNADE Christian Cabrettes et Cabrettaires 1990
MME BONNEFOY Annie Aurillac 1990
M BOUREL Jean-Marie Saint Gervais 1990
M BROHA jean Montsalvy 1990
MME CHALUMEAU Eliane La Cabrette d'Aulnay 1990
MME CHASTEL Evelyne Pastres et Pastretos 1990
M CREPIN Jacques Bozouls 1990
M DANGLE Pierre Alliance Montagnarde 1990
M FARRADECHE Arnold Allanche 1990
M FAU Antoine Pont de Salars 1990
M FROMENT Roland Rieupeyroux 1990
MME GOUZOU Yolande Laroquebrou 1990
M GUIBERT Joseph Gabriac 1990
M ICHER Emile Entraygues 1990
MME LE BOHEC Jeanne Chirac le Monastier 1990
M LEGAY Guy La Chaîne des Dômes 1990
M MATHIEU Yves La Régordane 1990
M MOISSET Adrien Saint Chely d'Aubrac 1990
M MOMBOISSE Roger Saint Mamet 1990
M MONTEIL Marcel Auvergnats de Lyon 1990
M MOUJOL Roger Le Réveil Auvergnat 1990
M MOUTARDE André La Bourrée Montagnarde 1990
M PAPON André L'Artense 1990
M PERSOUYRE René Les Amis de Figeac 1990
M PINGUIER Justin Lo Veillado 1990
M RAYSSAC Michel Rodez 1990
M RELIER Joseph Cuisiniers et Patissiers 1990
M RIEUTORT André Association Lozérienne 1990
MME RIGNAULT Paulette Lou Padelou 1990
MME SABY Lisette Villejuif 1990
M VALENTIN Roger Aulnay sous Bois 1990
M VAZELLE François Lou Pé d'Andel 1990
M VIGIER Alfred Saint Flour 1990
         
M ANDRIEU Robert Union Montagnarde 1991
M AUBERT Louis Aurillac 1991
M BACHELLERIE Lucien Neuvéglise 1991
MME BAULEZ Marie-Louise Sébrazac 1991
M BENOIT François Murat 1991
M BES Raymond Chelles 1991
M CAMPENAC André Saint Cyprien 1991
M CLAIR Jean-Pierre La Chaîne des Dômes 1991
M DABERNAT Robert Thiézac 1991
M DELCAMP André Maurs 1991
M FAYE Alain  Les Limousins de Paris 1991
M FIZE Pierre Saint Amans 1991
M GARDES André Saint Chély d'Aubrac 1991
M HELIES Jean-Paul Mauriac Salers 1991
M LALO Michel Labrousse Vezels-Roussy 1991
M LAUTARD Roger Le Cayrol 1991
M LEBRETON Robert La Ternoise 1991
M LUNEL Paul Laguiole 1991
M MARTY Jean-Marie Naucelles 1991
M MATZLE Bernard Grand Vabre 1991
M PERRIER Jean Nasbinals 1991
MME REVIAL Reine Saint Alban 1991
M RIEUTORT Auguste Nasbinals 1991
M RIGAL Paul Paroisse Quercynoise 1991
M ROCHE Roger Murat 1991
M SAINT CHELY Jean Fournels 1991
MME SERRE Germaine Massiac 1991
M TESSON Jacques Villecomtal 1991
MME VINCENT Geneviève Estaing 1991
         
M ADENIS Roger Cuisiniers et Patissiers 1992
MME AMAT Irène Seine et Marne 1992
M ANTRAYGUES Georges Saint Symphorien 1992
M BARBET Marcel Figeac 1992
M BAYLE Jacques Montbazens 1992
M BESSIERE Lucien la Catinou 1992
M BICAN Jean-Claude La Planèze 1992
M BONHOMME André Mont Lozère 1992
M BONNENFANT Georges Espeyrac 1992
M BONNIEU jacques Chirac le Monastier 1992
MME BOUNIOL Colette Saint Flour 1992
M BUSSIERE Henri Rueil Malmaison 1992
M CARMARANS Raymond Golinhac-Castailhac 1992
M CHASTANG Louis Allanche 1992
MME COCHINAL Huguette Les Corréziens de Paris  1992
M COT Louis Millau 1992
M COUTAREL Lucien La Margeride 1992
MME DE VALON Marguerite Diane du Quercy 1992
MME DELANNOY Annie Aurillac 1992
M DELORT Pierre Haute Planèze 1992
M DESTRUEL René Le Réveil Auvergnat 1992
MME DUCHENE Lucie Montpellier Aveyron 1992
M DUGAUD Jean Les Enfants de la Marche 1992
M FAYEL Yvan Sénergues 1992
M FERLUC Marcel Maurs 1992
M GASTON Paul Saint Mamet 1992
M GOURDON Jean-Louis Les Barrabans 1992
M HOIRET Jacques Eaubonne 1992
M LACASSAGNE René Le Nayrac 1992
M LAGARDE Alain Crédit Agricole I de F 1992
MME MALBEC Solange Les Enfants du Quercy 1992
MME MARC Simone Lozériens de Sète 1992
M MARCHADIER Maurice Neuvéglise 1992
M MAURIN Célestin Villeneuve le Roi 1992
M MOIROUX Robert Villejuif 1992
M POULET Pierre La Crouzade 1992
M PRIVE Maurice Aulnay sous Bois 1992
M RAMOND Paul La Riomoise 1992
M RHODES Christian Colombes 1992
MME RICARD Janine Boulogne 1992
M RIEU Lucien Aubade du Quercy 1992
M RIGNAULT Pierre Lou Padelou 1992
MME ROBERT Sylviane Bozouls 1992
M ROUVELLAT Jacques La Yoyette 1992
M SOURDEIX Georges Villeneuve le Roi 1992
M TEISSIER Lucien Lozériens de Nîmes 1992
M VIALA Daniel La Blesloise 1992
M VIDALENC Daniel Lou Pé d'Andel 1992
         
MME ALBARET Denise Oradour 1993
M AUGUY Louis Saint Geniez d'Olt 1993
M AYGALENQ Philippe Monastère Cabrespines 1993
M BARBES Marcel Montsalvy 1993
M BONAL Joseph Lacroix Barrez 1993
M BREMOND Antonin Saint Amans 1993
MME BROC Ginette La Chaîne des Dômes 1993
M BRUEL Eugène Brommat 1993
M BRUN Paul-Jacques La Ternoise 1993
MME CABRIERES Geneviève Sébrazac 1993
M CARRIER Robert Brommat 1993
M CHANSON  Jacques Cabrettes et Cabrettaires 1993
MME CHARREIRE Marinette Saint Alban 1993
MME COCHE Marie-Thérèse La Régordane 1993
M CORDESSE Michel Lou Padelou 1993
M COUDERC Albert Saint Cyprien 1993
M COUDOUEL Baptiste Lacroix Barrez 1993
M COURBAIZE Marcel Créteil 1993
M DELOUSTAL Jean Gabriac 1993
M DELPECH Pierre Traditions du Folklore 1993
M FILIOL Paul Haute Loire Amicale 1993
M FONTALBA Gérard Le Pays Noir 1993
M GALAN Raymond Villefranche de Panat 1993
M GAYRARD André Club 3ème Age 1993
M GRIFFUEL Roger Sainte Geneviève s/Argence 1993
M HERICOURT Jean-Pierre Les Anciens de la Bourrée 1993
M LOTY Jean-Claude Paroisse Quercynoise 1993
M MARION onAndré Auvergnats de Lyon 1993
MME MARTORY Pierrette Montsalvy 1993
M MAUVETU Bernard Saint Amans des Côts 1993
M PONSONNAILLE Alphonse Fournels 1993
M PRADINES Marcel Naucelles 1993
MME RAVOUX Marie-Odile Union Pomayrolaise 1993
M REY François Nasbinals 1993
M RIBIERE Maurice Rouen 1993
M ROBERT Jean Nîmes 1993
MME SAINTE MARIE Paulette Quercy Bords de Marne 1993
M VELA Pierre Pierrefort 1993
M VIDAL Jean Union Montagnarde 1993
M VINCENS Bernard Saint Chely d'Aubrac 1993
         
M ASFAUX François Saint Mamet 1994
MME BARRIE-BONNET Véronique Lou Baïlero 1994
MME BAYOL Annie La Bourrée de Paris 1994
M BEDRINES René Le Réveil Auvergnat 1994
M BELGUIRAL Alain Entraygues 1994
M BELLEC Roger Saint Gervais 1994
MME BONAL Michèle Lou Pé d'Andel 1994
M BONNEFANT Gérard La Bourrée de Paris 1994
M BOUSSAC Gérard Les Amis de Figeac 1994
M BOUSSUGE Lucien La Ternoise 1994
M BOUYSSOU Gabriel Les Enfants du Quercy 1994
MME BRAS Jeanine Montbazens 1994
M CALVET André Saint Amans des Côts 1994
MME CAPY Marie-Thérèse Cabrette Melunaise 1994
M CAQUET Roger La Touraine 1994
M CHABALIER André Mont Lozère 1994
M COLTEAU Michel Les Enfants de la Marche 1994
M CROS Jean-Marie Versailles 1994
MME DALLE Jeanine Clermont-Ferrand 1994
M DAMET Claude Thiézac 1994
M GALERY Louis Aurillac 1994
MME HERICOURT Josette Pastres et Pastretos 1994
MME ISSALY Hélène Golinhac-Castailhac 1994
MME LAURANS Etiennette Lozériens de Béziers 1994
MME LEYRAT Lucette Boulogne 1994
M LUGOL Jean Laroquebrou 1994
M MAILLE Georges Lozériens de Sète 1994
M MANENQ Alain Bertholène 1994
M MARTINEZ Jacques Grand Vabre 1994
M MAZARS Jacky Villecomtal 1994
M MORLET Michel L'Artense 1994
M MOULIER Maurice Trizac 1994
MME PATIENT Raymonde Les Gentianes 1994
M PLENECASSAGNE Alain Hupparlac 1994
MME POULET Geneviève La Crouzade 1994
M RATURAS André Ussel 1994
M RAYNAUD Jean Allanche 1994
M ROUCOUS Georges Laguiole 1994
M SINZELLE André Auvergnats de Lyon 1994
M TRIADOU Paul Pont de Salars 1994
M VACHER Laurent La Margeride 1994
M VAYSSADE Marcel Prades d'Aubrac 1994
M VIC Jean-Pierre Cuisiniers et Patissiers 1994
         
M ALAUX Paul Aulnay sous Bois 1995
M ALBARET  Jacques Allanche 1995
M BALBON Pierre Aulnay sous Bois 1995
M BAUDY marcel Espeyrac 1995
M BERTRAND Louis Le Cayrol 1995
MME BERTRAND Lucette Pierrefort 1995
M BESSIERE François Bozouls 1995
M BONNAL Louis Union Pomayrolaise 1995
M BOULOC Jean Gabriac 1995
M BRIOUDE Roger Les Aveyronnais de Lyon 1995
M BROS  Jean Fournels 1995
M CASTAN Alain  Labrousse Vezels-Roussy 1995
MME CHARRAS Gisèle Saint Chely d'Aubrac 1995
M CHAZE Hyacinthe Lozériens de Nîmes 1995
M CLOUT Daniel Montézic 1995
M DELAURENT Raymond Ussel 1995
M DELAYE Marcel Saint Cyprien 1995
M DI BONA Gérard La Veillée Limousine 1995
M DOMINGE Pierre Sainte Geneviève s/Argence 1995
M DUPORT Jean Pleaux 1995
M GAUTHERIE Roger Pleaux 1995
M GAUZY Jean Saint Amans 1995
M GINESTET Robert Estaing 1995
M GOMBERT Pierre Rodez 1995
M GRANIER Raymond Naucelles 1995
M HUE Jean Traditions du Folklore 1995
MME HUGON Christiane Lozériens de Montpellier 1995
M LAC Michel Maurs 1995
M LAFORTUNE Roger Mur de Barrez 1995
M LONGEON Jean Chaudes Aigues 1995
M MARTIN Henri Haute Planèze 1995
M MARTIN Eugène Le Pays Noir 1995
M NISSOU André Aubade du Quercy 1995
MME PIRON Micheline Crédit Agricole I de F 1995
M PONSONNAILLE Marcel Saint Alban 1995
MME RAYNALDY Raymonde La Bourrée Montagnarde 1995
M RIGAL Claude Neuvéglise 1995
MME ROUCOUS Christine Saint Flour 1995
M ROUQUIER André Rignac 1995
M SABATIER Raymond Massiac 1995
M SEGURENS Louis Murols 1995
MME SINEGRE Marcelle Pierrefort 1995
M SOUQUET Joseph Coubisou 1995
M THOMAS Pierre La Chaîne des Dômes 1995
MME WOZOLEK Yvonne Les Limagnes 1995
M ZIMMERMANN Henri Paroisse Quercynoise 1995
         
M BEC Raymond Pont de Salars 1996
M BONHOMME Jean-Claude Lozériens de Béziers 1996
MME BONNENFANT Denise Espeyrac 1996
MME BOUET Suzanne Brommat 1996
M BREDECHE Jean-Pierre Argenteuil 1996
M BRUEL Georges Montsalvy 1996
M CASTAGNE Frantz Le Réveil Auvergnat 1996
MME CHAUMEIL Marie-Thérèse Mauriac Salers 1996
M CHIARONI François Campagnac 1996
M COMBES  Marcel Le Nayrac 1996
MME CORDESSE Marie-Angèle Lou Padelou 1996
MME COSTE Martine Les Anciens de la Bourrée 1996
M COSTEROUSSE Jacques Oradour 1996
M COSTES  Jean Union Montagnarde 1996
MME COUDERC Michèle Laguiole 1996
M CUEILLE Denis Thiézac 1996
M DECONQUAND Eric Drugeac 1996
MME DELCROS Jeanine Saint Mamet 1996
M DELHOMME Robert Le Malzieu 1996
MME DELRIEU Madeleine Aurillac 1996
MME DESVALLOIS Christiane Lou Padelou 1996
MME FOY Annie La Crouzade 1996
MME FROMENT Lucie Florentin la Capelle 1996
M GRELA Jean Bertholène 1996
M HERMET Raymond la Catinou 1996
M JACOB Alain  Les Enfants de la Marche 1996
MME JUTIGNY Odette Lou Pé d'Andel 1996
MME LABORIE Lucette Monastère Cabrespines 1996
MME LELEU Jeanine Villeneuve le Roi 1996
MME LEMOUZY Denise Les Amis de Figeac 1996
M MAGRIN Jean-Claude Aurillac 1996
M MARGINIER Jean Cabrettes et Cabrettaires 1996
MME MARTRES Renée Fédération du Cantal 1996
M MONCET Jean Bourdonnais 1996
MME MUCEL Françoise Mont Lozère 1996
M PAIN  Bernard Versailles 1996
MME PROTON Chantal Cabrettes et Cabrettaires 1996
M RAMADIER Yves La Régordane 1996
M RAOUX Marcel Trizac 1996
M RAYNAL Jean-Claude Laissac 1996
M REUGE Marcel Les Gentianes 1996
MME RICHER Geneviève Oradour 1996
M ROBERT Michel Saint Geniez d'Olt 1996
M ROQUES René La Bourrée Montagnarde 1996
MME ROUEL Germaine Aumont Aubrac 1996
M ROUQUETTE Germaine Florentin la Capelle 1996
M SABRAZES André Saint Gervais 1996
M TORDEIX Pierre La Bourrée Montagnarde 1996
M TRAZIC René Association Lozérienne 1996
M TRIADOU Pierre Pont de Salars 1996
MME TROUCELLIER Annick Pastres et Pastretos 1996
M VALETTE Michel Prunet 1996
M VIGNAL Paul Castelnau de Mandailles 1996
         
         
M ALEXANDRE Pierre Quercy Bords de Marne 1997
M AYRAL Robert Espalion 1997
M BANDON Jean-Louis Lozériens du Gard 1997
M BASSALER Robert La Veillée Limousine 1997
M BERSAGOL André Maurs 1997
M BOUCHERAS Charles Les Limagnes 1997
M BOUDOU Bernard Bozouls 1997
M CALVET Paul Saint Amans des Côts 1997
MME CAZAL Chantal La Montagnarde 1997
MME CLERCQ Thérèse Aubin Decazeville 1997
MME COULAGNE Renée Lozériens de Lyon 1997
MME COURTOIS Christine Pomayrols 1997
M COUSTOU Alain Saint Amans 1997
MME DELBOUIS Françoise Les Gentianes 1997
MME DELRIEU Francette Saint Amans 1997
M DIONNET Michel Cuisiniers et Patissiers 1997
M DONES Gérard Aubade du Quercy 1997
MME DOULCIER Annie Lozériens de Sète 1997
MME FAVIER Marie Lozériens d'Alès 1997
M FOUCRAS Jean-Yves Traditions du Folklore 1997
M FOURNIER Jean-Marie Saint Chély d'Aubrac 1997
M GALUT  Raymond Bozouls 1997
M GASTAL André Gabriac 1997
M GILLES André Lozériens de Montpellier 1997
MME HERR Simone La Chaîne des Dômes 1997
MME JAMMES Catherine Traditions du Folklore 1997
MME KERGOAT Michèle Crédit Agricole I de F 1997
M LAPORTE Albert Pons 1997
M LEROUGE Daniel Allanche 1997
M LHERM Marcel Paroisse Quercynoise 1997
M MARTIN Guy Pleaux 1997
M MENEGAT Joseph Lacroix Barrez 1997
MME NEBOUT Brigitte La Blesloise 1997
M NICOLAS René Labrousse Vezels-Roussy 1997
M POMIER Pascale Enfants du Massif Central 1997
M PUEL Pierre Val du Gévaudan 1997
MME RANDAMME Annette Sénergues 1997
MME ROUSSET Isabelle Saint Amans Lozère 1997
MME ROUVELLAT Gisèle La Yoyette 1997
M SAYSSET Camille Aveyronnais de Lyon 1997
M SEURE Claude Saint Côme d'Olt 1997
MME SOULIER Huguette Montbazens 1997
MME TERRISSE Rose Lozériens du Gard 1997
M TRIN René Lacroix Barrez 1997
M TRIN Roger Mur de Barrez 1997
M TUFFERY Claude Le Nayrac 1997
MME VILLE Michèle Gergovia Lyon 1997
         
M ASTOUL Jean-Pierre Saint Cyprien 1998
M BESSE Alfred Massif Central 91 1998
M BESSON André Trizac 1998
MME BONNET Sylvie La Montagnarde 1998
M BOUDOU Roger Castelnau de Mandailles 1998
M BOUET Joseph Brommat 1998
MME BRETON Madeleine Aurillac 1998
M BURGUIERE Jean-Pierre Estaing 1998
M CAYLA Laurent Clichy Levallois 1998
M CAYRON Marcel Naucelles 1998
M CAZES Georges Brommat 1998
MME CHOLLIN Berthe Coubisou 1998
M COUPAT André Cannes 1998
MME COUSTOU Christine Commission Pastourelles 1998
M CROS Michel Versailles 1998
M CUQ Jean Aveyronnais de Lyon 1998
M DAVID Joël La Yoyette 1998
M DECONQUAND René Lou Cabrisou 1998
M DELCELIER Bernard Le Réveil Auvergnat 1998
M DELOUS Michel Saint Geniez d'Olt 1998
M DETERME René Lou Pé d'Andel 1998
M DUBOIS Albert Lozériens du Brivadois 1998
MME FIERENS Georgette la Catinou 1998
M FONTANIER Gérard Aurelle Verlac 1998
MME FONTANIER Béatrice Laguiole 1998
M GILLMANN Gabriel Mauriac Salers 1998
M GOUNET Jean-Michel Les Corréziens de Paris 1998
M GRANIER Roger Aveyronnais de Nice 1998
M GREGOIRE Jackie Nasbinals 1998
M HUET Jean-Pierre Les Amis de Figeac 1998
MME HUREL Juliette Aumont Aubrac 1998
MME JAFFRE Anne-Marie Rignac 1998
M LAFON Louis Saint Mamet 1998
M LAGANNE Gaston Les Enfants de la Marche 1998
MME LAURENT Aline Le Malzieu 1998
M LIZET Maurice La Riomoise 1998
M LUGANS Henri Laissac 1998
MME LUGOL Jeanine Laroquebrou 1998
MME MABIT Josette Entraygues 1998
M MANIGAUD Christian Montreuil 1998
M MOLINIER Jean Mont Lozère 1998
MME PLAN Corinne Lozériens de Béziers 1998
MME POUNHET Marie-Hélène Fédération du Cantal 1998
MME RIBAYRE Odette Les Limagnes 1998
M RODDE René Auvergnats de Vienne 1998
M ROUSSET Urbain Commission Jeunes 1998
M SAINT JEAN Robert Mont Lozère 1998
M SOULIER Jean Association Lozérienne 1998
M TRIBOTTE Georges Pantin 1998
M TRINCAL Raymond La Régordane 1998
MME TROCELLIER Francine Aumont Aubrac 1998
M VALAT Jean-Claude Saint Gervais 1998
M VICTOR Pierre Prunet 1998
MME VIOULAC Nicole Saint Geniez d'Olt 1998
         
         
MME ALDEBERT France La Chaîne des Dômes 1999
M ANGLADE Daniel Oradour 1999
MME BALIVET Jeanne Val du Gévaudan 1999
MME BARANDON Eliane Aubade du Quercy 1999
MME BARTHES Régine La Bourrée de Paris 1999
M BARTHES Claude La Bourrée de Paris 1999
M BENEZET Philippe Laguiole 1999
M BESSIERES Michel Fédération Aveyron 1999
M CABIRON gabriel Montpellier Aveyron 1999
MME CAZALS Isabelle Gabriac 1999
MME CHARRUE Martine La Veillée Limousine 1999
M CHAVIGNAUD Jean-Claude Créteil 1999
MME COSTES  Raymonde Bozouls 1999
MME DAVY-COCHINAL Joëlle La Crouzade 1999
M DELORT Yvonne Haute Planèze 1999
M ESTEVENY Gérard Montbazens 1999
MME ESTEVENY Germaine Montbazens 1999
MME FAFOURNOUX Eliane Clermont-Ferrand 1999
MME FAUCHER Evelyne Aurillac 1999
MME FOURNIER Josette Bois Colombes 1999
M GONTHIER Philippe La Blesloise 1999
M JOURNIAC Jacques Massiac 1999
M LACALMETTE Daniel Labrousse Vezels-Roussy 1999
M LACALMETTE Michel Labrousse Vezels-Roussy 1999
MME LAFON Eliane Nord-Ouest Seine et Marne 1999
M LATREILLE Roger Pons 1999
M LAUTARD François Le Cayrol 1999
M LEYBROS Roger Cabrettes et Cabrettaires 1999
M MARINECHE Roger Allanche 1999
M MAURE Jules Lozériens de Montpellier 1999
MME MIALANE Yvette La Margeride 1999
M MIQUEL Henri Montézic 1999
MME MONTES Eugénie Aulnay sous Bois 1999
M NAUDAN Claude Espalion 1999
M NICOLAS René Lozériens d'Alès 1999
M NOEL Jean-Paul Montsalvy 1999
M OUSTRY Edouard Pons 1999
MME PEZET Martine Traditions du Folklore 1999
M POULET Christophe Commission Jeunes 1999
M ROUSTIDE Pierre Haute Loire Amicale 1999
M SAINTE MARIE Noel Quercy Bords de Marne 1999
MME SARTRE Ghislaine Saint Amans Lozère 1999
M SERVANT Roger Les Anciens de la Bourrée 1999
M TABEL Jean Laroquebrou 1999
MME TRUEL Françoise Thiézac 1999
MME VIDAL Josette La Veillée d'Auvergne 1999
M VIEYRES Roger Maurs 1999
M VINZANT Daniel Les Corréziens de Paris 1999
M VIRGILE Guy Lacroix Barrez 1999
         
M ALLO Bernard Naucelles 2000
MME ANDRIEU Béatrice Drugeac 2000
M AUGER Bernard Bertholène 2000
M BESSIERE Gérard Eaubonne 2000
M BESSOLES Marcel Saint Mamet 2000
M BEZ Jean-Marie Villefranche de Panat 2000
MME BOUSQUET Yvette Union Quercynoise 2000
M BRINGER Céleste Lozériens de Béziers 2000
MME BROUSSART Muriel Les Amis de Figeac 2000
M CASSAGNES Georges Les Aveyronnais de Lyon 2000
M CATAYS Roger Union Montagnarde 2000
M CAYLA Robert Laguiole 2000
M CENRAUD Michel Saint Geniez d'Olt 2000
MME CHARDENOUX Yvette Pastres et Pastretos 2000
M CONSTAN Jacques Cabrettes et Cabrettaires 2000
M COSTES  Raymond Villecomtal 2000
M DARCHIS Alain Villeneuve le Roi 2000
M DELBOR Joseph Saint Chély d'Aubrac 2000
M DELORD Raymond Laroquebrou 2000
M FAYEL Norbert Sénergues 2000
M FRANCON Albert Clichy Levallois 2000
M GENINI Laurent Lou Padelou 2000
MME GILLMANN Jacqueline Mauriac Salers 2000
M GUIBERT Thierry Gabriac 2000
M GUIZARD Claude Bozouls 2000
MME LACASSAGNE Denise Le Nayrac 2000
M LACOUT Edmond Le Réveil Auvergnat 2000
M LAROUSSINIE Victor Cabrettes et Cabrettaires 2000
MME LAUTARD Agnès Saint Geniez d'Olt 2000
MME LAVAL Janine Montreuil 2000
M LAZARDEUX Michel Brommat 2000
MME LEROSSEAU Simone Les Limousins de Lyon 2000
M MAGOUTIER André Massif Central 91 2000
M MAINDRET Jean-Jacques Clichy Levallois 2000
MME MARCILHAC Anne-Marie Union Pomayrolaise 2000
M MAYRINHAC Michel Entraygues 2000
M MIALE Lucien Le Malzieu 2000
M MURCEL Pierre Mont Lozère 2000
MME ORSAL Simone Coubisou 2000
MME PEYRONNET Christine Pierrefort 2000
M POUNHET  Guy Allanche 2000
M PRUNET René Brommat 2000
MME RAOUX Christiane Trizac 2000
M ROMIGUIERE André Aubin Decazeville 2000
MME ROUQUIER Pierrette Lou Pé d'Andel 2000
M SANY Baptiste Le Malzieu 2000
M SEGURET Jean-Paul Pont de Salars 2000
M TURLAN Robert Naucelles 2000
MME VANDERMOTTE Marie-France Estaing 2000
M VAYSSIERE Claude Maurs 2000
M VERNET Raymond Aveyronnais d'Albi 2000
         
         
M ALRIC  Marcel Chaudes Aigues 2001
M AUBAZAC André Clermont-Ferrand 2001
M BALDRAN Philippe Haute Planèze 2001
MME BATTEDOU Marie-France Auvergnats de Chelles 2001
M BATTUT Daniel Monastère Cabrespines 2001
MME BAYLE Ginette Quercy Bords de Marne 2001
M BOISSONNADE François Orchestre 2001
M BONAL Richard Lou Pé d'Andel 2001
Mme BONNENFANT Denise Espeyrac 2001
M BORNES Michel Aurillac 2001
M BOUSCARAT Michel Lacroix Barrez 2001
MME CABRESPINE Marcelle Lacroix Barrez 2001
MME CABRIDENS Odette Fédération du Lot 2001
M CHAFRAIX Gérard Auvergnats de Lyon 2001
M COUSTOU Thierry Association Sportive Lozère 2001
M CUZOLS Jacques Allanche 2001
M FEL Christian La Montagnarde 2001
MME GAILLOT Josiane Les Limousins de Paris 2001
MME GIROD Denise La Chaîne des Dômes 2001
M GRIMAL Gaston Villefranche de Panat 2001
M LACAZE Gérard Avignon 2001
M MARC Michel Saint Amans des Côts 2001
M MARINNES Gérard Prades d'Aubrac 2001
MME MATHIEU Annie Fédération du Cantal 2001
M PALOC Gérard Fédération Aveyron 2001
MME PETINIOT Françoise Espeyrac 2001
MME QUINTARD Josette Castelnau de Mandailles 2001
M RACINE Jean Les Anciens de la Bourrée 2001
M RIEUTORT Jean Clermont-Ferrand 2001
MME RIEUTORT Laurence Nasbinals 2001
MME ROULY Christiane Lou Baïlero 2001
M ROUSSET Henri Allanche 2001
M ROUSSILHE Jean-Yves Saint Mamet 2001
M TAILLEFER Jean Lou Pé d'Andel 2001
MME TRINCAL Jeanne La Régordane 2001
M VALAT Alain Saint Gervais 2001
MME VALENTIN Yvette Neuvéglise 2001
MME VIALA Christiane La Blesloise 2001
M VIDAL Dominique Massiac 2001
M VILLIOD Roger Traditions du Folklore 2001
         
MME BARRIETY Arlette Figeac 2002
M BON jackie La Ternoise 2002
M BOUSQUET Roger Lozériens de Béziers 2002
M CAYROL Paul Eaubonne 2002
M CHABALIER Robert Mont Lozère 2002
M CHALUMEAU Bernard Aubade du Quercy 2002
M CHAZE Eloi Lozériens d'Alès 2002
MME CLOUT Jeanine Entraygues 2002
MME COURBAIZE Paulette Créteil 2002
MME DI BONA Martine La Veillée Limousine 2002
M GALZIN Gilbert Massif Central 91 2002
M GENEVIEVE Jacques Haute Loire Amicale 2002
MME GENINI Véronique Lou Padelou 2002
M GIRAUD Paul Les Limagnes 2002
M GIRAUD Jean Les Limagnes 2002
MME GONTHIER Brigitte Sénergues 2002
M GUINOT Jean-Marie Nord-Ouest Seine et Marne 2002
M HEDOUX Gilbert La Ternoise 2002
M LACOMBE Théophile Saint Cyprien 2002
M LAURENT Raymond Le Réveil Auvergnat 2002
M MERCADIER Jean-Pierre Saint Geniez d'Olt 2002
M MIQUEL Dominique Aubade du Quercy 2002
M MUSAS Jean-Claude Cuisiniers et Patissiers 2002
M PEGORIER Clément Gergovia Lyon 2002
MME PICOU-PEGORIER Pascale La Bourrée Montagnarde 2002
MME PIGOT Denise Bois Colombes 2002
MME POUGET Marie-Antoinette Union Pomayrolaise 2002
MME RAYNALDY Régine La Bourrée Montagnarde 2002
MME RIGAL Martine Pons 2002
M SOULIE Christian La Yoyette 2002
MME TEILHOL Andrée Laguiole 2002
M THUILLIERE Marcel Les Gentianes 2002
MME VADIER Pierrette Les Corréziens de Paris  2002
M VAYRON Laurent Nasbinals 2002
M VERSEPUECH Marcel Aînés du Massif Central 2002
         
M ALTMEYER Serge La Chaîne des Dômes 2003
M ANDRIEU Philippe Union Montagnarde 2003
M BARRE Louis Golinhac-Castailhac 2003
M BARTHAIRE Joël Auvergnats de Chelles 2003
MME BEAUCHER Sylvie Aulnay sous Bois 2003
M BERTRAND Jean-Claude Pierrefort 2003
M BES Louis Versailles 2003
MME BESSON Chantal Trizac 2003
Mme BESSOU Marie-Thérèse Le Nayrac 2003
M BIOULAC Claude Saint Côme d'Olt 2003
M BONNET Jean-Michel La Margeride 2003
MME BOUISSAC Marie-Thérèse La Montagnarde 2003
M BOUTARIC René Amis de Figeac 2003
M BRIANE Jean Espalion 2003
M BROUZES Georges Castelnau de Mandailles 2003
M CAPELLE André Espalion 2003
M CAPUS Marius Aveyron Aix Gardanne 2003
M DAMON André Saint Côme d'Olt 2003
M DE BONA Robert Bozouls 2003
MME DELBOR Anne-Marie Saint Chély d'Aubrac 2003
MME DONES Solange Quercy Bords de Marne 2003
M GARRIC Roland Villefranche de Panat 2003
MME MARC Fanny Saint Amans des Côts 2003
M MARTORY Raymond Montsalvy 2003
M MIGNOT Louis Cannes 2003
M PETINIOT Denise Espeyrac 2003
M PEZET Frédéric Traditions du Folklore 2003
MME PIC Monique Saint Félix de Lunel 2003
MME PORTE  Marinette Mauriac Salers 2003
M ROUYER André Paroisse Cantalienne 2003
MME SARDENNE Geneviève Sébrazac 2003
M THERIZOLS Michel Murols 2003
MME VERMURIE Patricia Saint Hippolyte 2003
MME VIALA Nadine La Blesloise 2003
M VINCENS Pierre Fédération Aveyron 2003
         
MME AUGUY Christiane Saint Geniez d'Olt 2004
M BABEC Bernard Saint Félix de Lunel 2004
M BAYOL  Christophe La Bourrée de Paris 2004
M BOISSONNADE Gilbert Pont de Salars 2004
MME BOUDOU Lucette Aurelle Verlac 2004
MME BOUSQUET Martine Lou Baïlero 2004
M CALSAT Bernard Saint Gervais 2004
M CALVIGNHAC Jean-Louis Golinhac-Castailhac 2004
M CHABRIER Christophe Lou Cabrisou 2004
M CHARDENOUX Sébastien La Bourrée de Paris 2004
MME CHARRUE Estelle La Veillée Limousine 2004
MME CLAVILIER Yvette Le Réveil Auvergnat 2004
MME COEVET-REBOUL Anne-Marie La Catinou 2004
MME COSTES Brigitte Grand Vabre 2004
M COURNUT Raymond Villefranche de Panat 2004
MME COURNUT Christiane Villefranche de Panat 2004
MME DEBLADIS Nicole Lou Baïlero 2004
M DEFOULOY Michel Villejuif 2004
MME DELORT-CHAULET Laurence Les Gentianes 2004
MME DI BONA Karine La Veillée Limousine 2004
M FAYOLLE Claude Lozériens de Béziers 2004
MME FRANQUES Yvonne Cabrettes et Cabrettaires 2004
MME FRANZY Marie-Pierre Rodez 2004
M GASQ Gilles La Bourrée Montagnarde 2004
M GREGOIRE Michel Val du Gévaudan 2004
MME JAMMES Jeannine Naucelles 2004
MME LABARRIERE Paulette Paroisse Quercynoise 2004
MME LELONG Christine Entraygues 2004
MME LEMONNIER Nicole Le Malzieu 2004
MME LEROUGE Michelle Allanche 2004
MME MARINNES Carole Prades d'Aubrac 2004
MME MERLAUD Suzel Massif Central 91 2004
MME MULLER Brigitte Saint Cyprien 2004
M PEGORIER Christian Laguiole 2004
MME PERROTIN Nicole Aumont Aubrac 2004
MME PLANCHON Pierrette Nord-Ouest Seine et Marne 2004
MME PUEL Liliane Campagnac 2004
MME RAYMOND Chrisitne Mont Lozère 2004
M RIGNAULT Gille Lou Padelou 2004
M ROUALDES Daniel Haut Ségala 2004
M ROUCOUS Alain Entraygues 2004
MME ROUQUIER Andrée Paroisse Aveyronnaise 2004
MME ROUSTIDE Catherine Haute Loire Amicale 2004
M SALABERT André Union Montagnarde 2004
M SOUQUES Laurent Les Gentianes 2004
MME TOUCHEBOEUF Geneviève Rueil Malmaison 2004
M VACHER Lucien La Margeride 2004
M VERGNES Gilles L'Aveyronnaise 2004
MME VERGNES Huguette Ussel 2004
M VIARNES Jean Pons 2004
MME VILLAMIL-MARTIN Patricia Haute Planèze 2004
         
M BLANC Michel Trizac 2005
MME CABROLIER Brigitte Bozouls 2005
M CHAUVET Gérard Fédération Aveyron 2005
M CLERBOUT Paul Aulnay sous Bois 2005
M COUSTY André Rignac 2005
M CROS Albert Montsalvy 2005
M ENJOLRAS Jean-Claude Lozériens du Brivadois 2005
MME ESPAGNEE Bernadette Saint Flour 2005
M FERRAND henri Chelles 2005
MME FONTANGE Lucette Fédération Aveyron 2005
M GAMEL Albert Lou Pé d'Andel 2005
M GREGOIRE Marc Nasbinals 2005
M HERICOURT Jean-Michel Pastres et Pastretos 2005
MME HERICOURT Agnès Pastres et Pastretos 2005
MME HERICOURT-DI BONA Sandra Cabrettes et Cabrettaires 2005
M JAROUSSE Michel Castelnau de Mandailles 2005
MME LACOSTE Brigitte Les Auvergnats de GB 2005
MME MURACIOLLE Bernadette Mauriac Salers 2005
MME NEBOUT Séverine La Blesloise 2005
M NOEL Christian Monastère Cabrespines 2005
M PISTRE Hubert Corréziens de Paris I de F 2005
M RIMANIOL Jean Paroisse Cantalienne 2005
M ROCHER Henri La Yoyette 2005
M ROUX Michel Saint Chely d'Aubrac 2005
MME SERRE Laurence La Crouzade 2005
M SOUQUES Edouard Golinhac-Castailhac 2005
M THOMAS Thierry L'Artense 2005
M TRIADOU Raymond Bozouls 2005
         
M ALLE Marcel Lozériens de Béziers 2006
         
M AMBERT jean-Pierre Haute Loire Amicale 2006
M AYGALENC Daniel Le Nayrac 2006
M BARRIETY Jacques Les Amis de Figeac 2006
M BOREL Christian Les Limagnes 2006
M BORREL Pierre Aumont Aubrac 2006
M CARRIERE René Créteil 2006
M CORDESSE Daniel Lou Padelou 2006
M COUTAREL Lucien Fédération du Cantal 2006
M DALLE Sébastien Fédération I de F 2006
MME DAUBAN Maria Florentin la Capelle 2006
MME DAVID Françoise La Yoyette 2006
M DELORT-CHAULET Jean-Louis Haute Planèze 2006
M DELPUECH Henry Saint Hippolyte 2006
M DURAND Jean-Louis Aubin Decazeville 2006
M ESCALIER Michel Chaudes Aigues 2006
M FAGES Gérard Massif Central 91 2006
M FOURNIER Bernard Bois Colombes 2006
M GASTON Gérard Saint Amans des Côts 2006
MME GAULET Jeannine Enfants Quercy 2006
MME GOUNET Jocelyne Corréziens de Paris I de F 2006
MME GRANELET Yvonne La Catinou 2006
M LACAS Louis Campagnac 2006
M LAFON Georges Nord-Ouest Seine et Marne 2006
M LAPORTE Bruno Oradour 2006
M LAVERGNE Francis Massif Central 91 2006
MME MOUTARDE Juliette Traditions du Folklore 2006
M PAREYRE Robert Clermont-Ferrand 2006
MME PONTOU Françoise Saint Affrique 2006
MME QUEYRIAUX Odette Lou Cabrettaire 2006
MME RESTELLINI Marie-Christine La Bourrée Montagnarde 2006
MME ROBERT Thérèse Saint Geniez d'Olt 2006
M ROUSSEAU Yannick La Bourrée Montagnarde 2006
MME ROUSTAN Andrée Aînés du Massif Central 2006
MME SAINT JEAN Yvonne Mont Lozère 2006
M SARTOUT Philippe Les Enfants de la Marche 2006
M SERIEYS Maurice Le Réveil Auvergnat 2006
MME SILIBERTO Marie-Paule Haute Planèze 2006
MME SIMIAND-BUISSONNET Yvette Lou Padelou 2006
MME VILLEMIN Suzanne La Chaîne des Dômes 2006
         
MME ALBARET Mauricette Allanche 2007
M ANDIN Armand Nîmes 2007
M ASTRUC Philippe La Margeride 2007
M AUSTRUY Marcel Pons 2007
M BADUEL Eugène Saint Flour 2007
M BARRANDON Jean-Claude Aubade du Quercy 2007
MME COTREL Chantal Les Limagnes 2007
M COULY Roger Saint Cyprien 2007
M DE SOUNIS François Ligue Auvergnate 2007
M DEBLADIS Marius Chelles 2007
M DEGEORGES Daniel Cercle Généalogique 2007
MME DELBOUIS Carole Les Gentianes 2007
M DOUZIECH Georges Aubade du Quercy 2007
M FROMENT Laurent Florentin la Capelle 2007
M GARDES Jean-Claude Ligue Auvergnate 2007
M GLADEL Yves Cercle Généalogique 2007
MME GLAUZY-GUIZARD Marie-Christine Bozouls 2007
MME GRIVEAU Antoinette Saint Amans Lozère 2007
M LACASSAGNE Gérard Espalion 2007
M LAFON René Lou Pé d'Andel 2007
M MAITRE Pierre Auvergne Québec 2007
M MENARD Denis Pons 2007
M PATIENT Alain Les Gentianes 2007
M PINQUIER Claude Saint Mamet 2007
M PORTAL Francis Saint Félix de Lunel 2007
M PRADALIE Michel Villecomtal 2007
M SOUVIGNHEC Bernard Bois Colombes 2007
MME SOUVIGNHEC Jeanine Bois Colombes 2007
M TREMBLIN Philippe Pierrefort 2007
M VASSAL Bernard Sébrazac 2007
MME VAYSSADE marie-Françoise Saint Chely d'Aubrac 2007
M VIALLE Jacques Ligue Auvergnate 2007
         
M AJALBERT Michel Eaubonne 2008
M ANGLES Roger Ussel 2008
M AURIERES Jean-Marie Aubin Decazeville 2008
M BEAL Maurice Lou Cabrisou 2008
M BERGOUNIOUX Frédéric Mauriac Salers 2008
M BONNEFOY Joseph Mont Lozère 2008
M BRESCHET Gilles ASLP - 48 2008
MME CHARREYRE Laurence Saint Amans des Côts 2008
M CHARRUE Christophe La Veillée Limousine 2008
M CLARIS Philippe Millau 2008
MME FAYON Geneviève Chaudes Aigues 2008
M GASTON Jean-Michel Saint Mamet 2008
MME JACQUET Joëlle Entraygues 2008
M KERLAU Jean-Paul Paroisse Lozérienne 2008
M LAFONT Didier Les Corréziens de Paris  2008
MME LEFEVRE Monique Aubin Decazeville 2008
M LOUDINOUX Claude La Chaîne des Dômes 2008
MME MAGNE Gisèle Aumont Aubrac 2008
MME MEYSSONNIER Andrée Haute Loire Amicale 2008
MME MOREZ Marie-Madeleine Trizac 2008
M ODOUL Gérard Fournels 2008
MME ORLIAC Cécile Ligue Auvergnate 2008
M REMIZE Pierre Aumont Aubrac 2008
MME RIC Florence Amis de Figeac 2008
MME RIGNAULT-ANGLADE Evelyne Oradour 2008
M ROUSSET André Saint Amans Lozère 2008
M ROUSSILHE Alain  Ligue Auvergnate 2008
MME SERVANT Fanny La Montagnarde 2008
M SOUQUET Alain ASCAP - 12 2008
MME TREMBLIN Martine Pastres et Pastretos 2008
MME VALETTE Léa Lacroix Barrez 2008
MME VIALLE Andrée Lozériens de Béziers 2008
M VIGUIER Marc Union Montagnarde 2008
         
M ALDEBERT Roger Cabrettes et Cabrettaires 2009
M BARBAT Jacques USM - 63 2009
MME BARRIETY Arlette Ligue Auvergnate 2009
MME BES Micheline Versailles 2009
M BONNET Bernard Laissac 2009
M BRUGIDOU Syldéric Paroisse Quercynoise 2009
MME BUISSON Madeleine La Bourrée Montagnarde 2009
M BURGUIERE Maurice Estaing 2009
M CHAMBORD Hubert Villeneuve le Roi 2009
MME COUTAREL-BARRAUT Annie La Margeride 2009
MME COUTRY Brigitte Fédération Aveyron 2009
MME DELCELIER Sylvie Le Réveil Auvergnat 2009
M DELLAC Camille Allanche 2009
MME DELPUECH Betty Saint Amans des Côts 2009
M DORIN Rémy Aînés du Massif Central 2009
M DOULS René Paroisse Aveyronnaise 2009
MME ESNAUD Catherine Les Limagnes 2009
MME FOUCRAS Raymonde Traditions du Folklore 2009
MME FOURNIER-ROY Anne-Marie Saint Chely d'Aubrac 2009
MME GEMPERLE Jacqueline Val du Gévaudan 2009
MME GOUZOU Anne-Marie Laroquebrou 2009
M JAMMES Raymond Traditions du Folklore 2009
M JUTIGNY Richard Lou Pé d'Andel 2009
MME LISSART Sylvie La Crouzade 2009
M MALGOUZOU Pierre Aulnay sous Bois 2009
M MARCILLAC Alain  Chelles 2009
MME MAUREL Annie Lou Baïlero 2009
M NEYROLE Thierry Monastère Cabrespines 2009
MME NOYER Véronique Lou Baïlero 2009
M PERNOT Pierre Aurillac 2009
M PIC André Saint Flour 2009
MME POUJADE Marie-Yvonne Aurillac 2009
MME PRUNE Simone Labrousse Vezels-Roussy 2009
M QUEYRIAUX Michel Lou Cabrettaire 2009
MME RENAUD Suzanne Massif Central 91 2009
MME TEIHOL Christiane Laguiole 2009
MME THEPENIER Claude Massif Central 91 2009
M TIPHINEAUD Alain  Villeneuve le Roi 2009
M TRAUCHESSEC Etienne Lozériens de Millau 2009
M VALENTIN Alain  Neuvéglise 2009
M VANDEEVOORDE Jean-Pierre Auvergnats Côte d'Azur 2009
M VERNET Raymond Aveyronnais d'Albi 2009
MME VIGUIER Juliette Estaing 2009
         
M ANDRIEU Maxime Drugeac 2010
         
MME ARCIER Jeannette Aveyronnais de Montpellier 2010
MME BAUJARD françoise Les Gentianes 2010
M BAZALGUES Michel Les Enfants du Quercy 2010
M BESSIERE Pierre Le Nayrac 2010
M BOISSONNADE Christian Ligue Auvergnate 2010
MME BRINGER-MATEI Elisabeth Lozériens de Béziers 2010
M BRUEL Jean-Claude Aveyronnais de Toulouse 2010
MME CHARRUE Magali La Veillée Limousine 2010
MME CHEYMOL Jacqueline Trizac 2010
MME CLEPKENS Mireille Le Malzieu 2010
M COUTAREL Guy Fédération du Cantal 2010
M DE BONNAFOS Edouard Montsalvy 2010
M DEBLADIS Christian Lacroix Barrez 2010
M DELMAS Roger Ligue Auvergnate 2010
M FAYON Albert Chaudes Aigues 2010
M GASTON Jean-Marie Montsalvy 2010
M GAUBERT Serge Lou Padelou 2010
M GROUSSET Marc Millau 2010
MME HERTZ Martine Aubade du Quercy 2010
M MARTIN Robert Lozériens de Montpellier 2010
MME MARTIN Maryse Lozériens de Montpellier 2010
MME MATHIEU Yvette Fédération Aveyron 2010
MME MAZARD Evelyne Espalion 2010
M MONTEIL Guy Allanche 2010
MME MOULY Béatrice Les Amis de Figeac 2010
M ROUSSILHE Patrick Saint Mamet 2010
MME SOLIGNAC Claudette Haute Loire Amicale 2010
M VADIER Jean-Claude Fédération I de F 2010
M VIVAT Roger La Chaîne des Dômes 2010
         
M ASTABIE Bernard Union Montagnarde 2011
MME AVIGNON Valérie Saint Geniez d'Olt 2011
MME BASSALER Huguette La Veillée Limousine 2011
M BOUTIE Pascal La Catinou 2011
MME CENREAUD Christiane Saint Geniez d'Olt 2011
MME CROS Louisette Saint Amans des Côts 2011
M DALAT Jean-Marie Montsalvy 2011
MME DALE Stéphanie La Bourrée Montagnarde 2011
M DOUCHEZ Philippe Lou Païs 2011
MME DUTHEIL Nicole Association Lozérienne 2011
MME GAMEL Danielle Lou Pé d'Andel 2011
M GARDES Philippe Labrousse Vezels-Roussy 2011
M LAVIGNE Jean Paroisse Cantalienne 2011
M LEOTOING Robert Cercle Généalogique 2011
MME MARTINEZ Michèle Grand Vabre 2011
MME MATHIEU Sabine Lou Cabrisou 2011
MME MEYRUEIS Paulette Lozériens du Gard 2011
MME MONTARNAL Sylvie Espeyrac 2011
MME PAUPARD Christiane Corréziens de Paris I de F 2011
M PEGORIER Gilbert Laguiole 2011
M POMIER Michel Cabrettes et Cabrettaires 2011
MME PRIVE Valérie Aulnay sous Bois 2011
M RICARD Francis Lassouts 2011
M ROUVELLAT Olivier La Yoyette 2011
MME RUDELLE Valérie Sénergues 2011
M SEBRIER Marc Fournels 2011
MME SUTTERLET Anne-Marie Saint Amans Lozère 2011
MME TEYSSEDOU Renée Paroisse Quercynoise 2011
MME VENDE-POULET Virginie La Crouzade 2011
M VERNHES René Bozouls 2011
         
MME AUBERT Léontine Lozériens d'Alès 2012
MME BARRANDON Lucienne Aubade du Quercy 2012
MME BIEULAYGUE Marie-Jo Saint Hippolyte 2012
MME BOULANGER Christiane Traditions du Folklore 2012
M CAMPION Christian Pons 2012
M CAMPION Thierry Pons 2012
MME COMBETTES Evelyne Fédération Aveyron 2012
MME DESCHAMPS Ginette Montsalvy 2012
MME FAYEL Marie-Thérèse Sénergues 2012
M LEPINE Patrick Saint Chély d'Aubrac 2012
MME LUXENBOURG Marie Aînés du Massif Central  2012
MME NOEL Christine Monastère Cabrespines 2012
MME PRIEUR Lucienne Val du Gévaudan 2012
MME ROBILLOT Michelle Fédération I de F 2012
M ROUSAIRE Serge La Margeride 2012
M SIMIAND-BUISSONNET Emmanuel Lou Padelou 2012
MME SOUQUES Sandrine Les Gentianes 2012
M TREMOUILLERES Nicolas Aubade du Quercy 2012
MME VAYSSADE Nicole Ligue Auvergnate 2012
         
MME BOURDIS-GISPALOU Véronique Aurillac 2013
M BRASSAC Patrick Nasbinals 2013
MME BRUN-TICHIT Véronique Saint Amans 2013
M CHABAUD Claude Trizac 2013
MME COMBETTES Yvette St Amans des Côts 2013
M CONTE Philippe Lassouts 2013
MME DALLE Marie Fournels 2013
MME DECONQUAND Laurence Drugeac 2013
M DELMAS Guy Lou Pe d'Andel 2013
M DUMAS Henri Massif Central 91 2013
M DURANT Jacques Aubin-Decazeville 2013
M MARCILLAC Alain Union Montagnarde 2013
MME MARSALEIX Sophie Corréziens de Paris I de F 2013
MME MATHIEU Madeleine Haute Loire Amicale 2013
M MAZAUD Jean-Robert Ussel 2013
M MERLAUD Bernard Massif Central 91 2013
MME MOUSSET Mireille Labrousse Vezels-Roussy 2013
M POPINEAU Frédéric Lou Baïlero 2013
M TARAYRE René Plateau Vallon Dourdou 2013
M VAZEILLE Jacques Le Nayrac 2013
         
MME BAPT Michèle Allanche 2014
M BARBU Jean Le Mont Lozère 2014
M BELIN Roger Alesienne des Lozériens 2014
M BESSIERE Christian La Catinou 2014
MME BOUSCARAT Elisabeth Lacroix-Barrez 2014
MME BRUGIDOU Marie-Cécile Paroisse Quercynoise 2014
M CALS Claude Lou Padelou 2014
M CENREAUD Eric St Geniez/Campagnac 2014
M CHALLE Bernard Tradition du Folklore 2014
M CREMONT Geoges Amicale d'Eaubonne 2014
MME FALIES Marie-Claire Ainés Massif Central 2014
M GASQ Patrice Laguiole 2014
M HOIRET Xavier Fédération du Cantal 2014
M LAVERNHE Frédéric Montbazens 2014
MME MAURY Christiane Enfants de la Marche 2014
MME MEALET Odette Ainés Massif Central 2014
M PATRUNO Sébastien Laissac 2014
MME RESTOIN Jeanine Rueil Malmaison 2014
M RESTOIN Roland Rueil Malmaison 2014
MME ROCHE Germaine Villeneuve le Roi/Ablon 2014
M THOMAS Jean-Marc Combrailles et Artense 2014
M DELBOUIS Vincent Pastres et Pastretos 2014
M CAZALS Guy Pastres et Pastretos 2014
         
MME AYGALENC Lucienne Le Nayrac 2015
         
         
         
MME BEJOT Cécile Fédération I de F 2015
M BESSOLI Jean-Pierre Le Nayrac 2015
M BONHOURE Robert Montsalvy 2015
M CASSAGNES Michel Béziers 2015
MME CASTAN Bernadette Labrousse Vezels-Roussy 2015
MME FERAND Yvonne Auvergnats de Chelles 2015
MME FALSQUELLE Pascale Le Réveil Auvergnat 2015
M FIZE Thierry Saint Amans 2015
M GINESTON Michel Saint Amans des Côts 2015
M GODARD Stéphane La Crouzade 2015
MME GRIGNAC Véronique Monastère Cabrespines 2015
MME MARCHADIER Eliane Lou Pé d'Andel 2015
MME MAZEL Nicole Val du Gévaudan 2015
MME MOURET Corinne Monastère Cabrespines 2015
MME NICOLLE Sylvie Lou Padelou 2015
M PY Jean-Luc Aulnay sous Bois 2015
M VADIER Daniel Lou Cabrettaire 2015
M VENDE  Eric La Crouzade 2015
         
         
M ALEXANDRE Bruno Le Cayrol 2016
M ANDRE Alain St Geniez-Campagnac 2016
M BLANC Jean-Paul Trizac 2016
M CHARBONNEL Louis St Amans 2016
M COMBACAU Gilles Le Cayrol 2016
MME DELBOUIS Valérie Nasbinals 2016
M ESNAUD Serge Les Limagnes 2016
M FELGINES Eric FNAA 2016
M HENRY Philippe Les Gentianes 2016
MME LELEU Jeanine Lo Veillado 2016
MME NICOLAS Geneviève Laguiole 2016
M ROURRE Olivier Allanche 2016
         
M CLAVEYROLE  Jean-Louis Cabrettes et Cabrettaires 2017
MME FEL Marie-Hélène La Montagnarde 2017
MME MARGINIER Hélène Cabrettes et Cabrettaires 2017
M PICOU Philippe Fédération Aveyron 2017
M PUICHAFEAY Jean-Marie Massif Central 91 2017
MME ROSSIGNOL Elisabeth Val du Gévaudan 2017
M ROSSIGNOL Fernand Aulnay sous Bois 2017
M ROY Patrick Saint Chély d'Aubrac 2017
MME SERVANT Marie-Claude Les Corréziens de Paris  2017
         
M BANES  Bruno La Laguiolaise - 12 2018
MME BORREL  Pierre-Jean L'Aumonaise - 48 2018
MME BORREL  Sophie L'Aumonaise - 48 2018
MME CAYROL  Colette Eaubonne+La Catinou - folk. 2018
M CHAMPREDONDE  Jérôme Lou Padelou - folk. 2018
MME COTREL  Marie Les Limagnes - 63 2018
MME CUILLER  Martine LIGUE COMEX 2018
M FABRE de MORLHON  Jean Villefranche de Panat - 12 2018
M GIRARD  Pierre Association ABC - Filiale 2018
MME GIRAUDET  Aurélie Le Reveil Auvergnat 2018
M GODARD  Alain Allanche - 15 2018
M KUZMA  Franck La Trizacoise - 15 2018
MME MATHIEU  Céline Les Gentianes - folk. 2018
M NAUDAN  Damien La Montagnarde - folk 2018
M PUECH  Julien FNAA + Rabalaires - 12 2018
M ROUSSEAU  Alain L'Aubade du Quercy - folk. 2018
M VABRET  Christian FAC - 15 2018
         

S'inscrire à la lettre d'information

* Indications requises

Souvenirs

Aller au haut